Seems like Red Velvet's fans don't mind not seeing abs but satisfied enough to see Seulgi's attractive ribs and lean figure.

On May 24, Red Velvet performed at  "Jang YeWon's A Night Like Tonight" concert along with other artists like Eddy Kim, Park Boram, Lee Jin Ah and more. Seulgi caught attention with her crop top fashion exposing her ant-waist and beautiful ribs.  Read more
      May 25, 2016 10:09
  Read more
        Apr 26, 2016 07:40
The teaser images of Red Velvet girls are not calming fans.  Read more
Mar 11, 2016 00:52
Red Velvet's Seulgi poses for the latest issue of ALLURE Magazine, check out all her pictorials below:

  Read more
Mar 08, 2016 13:58
Birth Name: Kang Seul Gi

Stage Name: Seulgi

Birthday: February 10, 1994

Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height: 162 cm  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 14:42
Red Velvet's Seulgi reveals a short but amazing cover of Meghan Trainor's Like I'm Gonna Lose You, listen to the cover below  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 09:19
Red Velvet's Seulgi and Yeri update their UFO with new photos.

Fans praise that they're prettier than flowers, do you agree?

  Read more
Feb 02, 2016 18:11
Red Velvet's spotted with black hair at a recent event, fans are totally happy with her transformation while hoping for a Red Velvet's comeback, which hair color suits her better? Black or blonde?  Read more
Jan 31, 2016 11:07
Fans notice Red Velvet Seulgi & Lovelyz Mijoo'a close friendship and it becomes a hot topic among fans.

Check out their adorable interaction here  Read more
Red Velvet's Seulgi showcases her beauty for the latest issue of SURE magazine, check out her pictorials here  Read more
Dec 29, 2015 09:12
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.