Netizens Discuss About The Recent Photo Of Minzy And Park Jae Bom!

Source: Naver

[+1269 -46] I hope they do well. Even though Minzy got out of YG, I still follow her

Read more
2NE1's former member Minzy attends the grand opening of MRKT5's branch in Taiwan and fans are getting giddy with her recent photos with Jay Park.  Read more
      Jun 17, 2016 08:29
Minzy's Caption 'Morning coffee? Yesssss!'

Source: Nate  Read more
Jun 07, 2016 06:18
Good friends Minzy and Luna display heartwarming friendship.  Read more
May 31, 2016 11:08
Following her departure from 2NE1 and YG Entertainment, Minzy now has found her new agency.  Read more
May 16, 2016 03:30
2NE1 Minzy expresses her passion for dancing through a special spread for W Korea.

Minzy graces the magazine with her skillful dancing. The talented 2NE1 member displays her moves for the camera to capture. Minzy's photos clearly delivers her love for dancing. In the interview included, she says that emotion can well expressed through dancing than talking and how it's been a way for her to communicate her feelings.  Read more
Feb 19, 2016 21:20
2NE1's Minzy is featured on the March issue of W Korea and she asks you to look out for her.  Read more
Feb 16, 2016 22:30
2NE1's Minzy and Miss A's Jia are spotted at f(x)'s first ever solo concert.

Check out their photos with Amber and Luna below

  Read more
                  Jan 31, 2016 11:12
Birth Name: Gong Min Ji

Stage Name: Minzy

Birthday: January 18, 1994

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Blood Type: O  Read more
Jan 18, 2016 16:34
YG Entertainment has officially denied the rumour of 2NE1's disbandment.  Read more
Oct 17, 2014 03:30
2NE1’s Minzy uploaded the photo above on her Instagram.  Read more
Oct 05, 2014 10:00
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.