Read more
        Jun 10, 2016 10:23
SISTAR's Hyolyn showcases her beauty at the Jean Paul Gaultier event, check out all the photos below

  Read more
Mar 26, 2016 07:53
SISTAR pose for the latest issue of STAR1 Magazine, check out their photos below:

  Read more
Feb 25, 2016 14:13
SISTAR Hyolyn showcases her healthy skin for the latest issue of The Celebrity, check out her pictorials below:  Read more
Feb 22, 2016 15:06
Birth Name: Kim Hyo Jung

Stage Name: Hyorin

Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Rapper

Birthday: January 11, 1991

Height: 164 cm  Read more
Jan 11, 2016 11:36
SISTAR Hyolyn just had a relaxing vacation and she generously shares some photos on her instagram account.

The photos evoke envy because of the picturesque beach setting but mainly because Hyolyn herself is a subject of envy. Why not? She's got that 'beach body goals' in her photo updates.  Read more
Jan 08, 2016 23:47
SISTAR's Hyolyn showcases her coolness at the Vedi Vero event, check out her photos here

  Read more
Dec 03, 2015 07:07
SISTAR's Hyolyn showcases her fashion sense at the Seoul Fashion Week.  Read more
Oct 20, 2015 02:12
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.