Sooyoung Flaunts Her Long Slender Legs At '38 Task Force' PressCon

SNSD's Sooyoung flaunts her long slender legs in her skin tone dress as she makes appearance at the press conference of OCN's new drama '38 Task Force' today.

Read more
  Read more
Apr 24, 2016 04:10
Daniel Henney & Sooyoung couple up for Vogue Korea magazine, check out the photos here

  Read more
          Mar 23, 2016 15:53
Girls' Generation's Sooyoung garners much attention with her airport fashion, check out all the photos below:

  Read more
Girls' Generation Sooyoung & Daniel Henney are spotted at the Coach Fashion Show in New York, check out the photos below:

  Read more
Feb 17, 2016 09:23
Girls' Generation Sooyoung and Yuri look fabulous in their graduation photos, check them out here  Read more
Congratulations to the new college graduates actress Park Shin Hye and SNSD's Sooyung and Yuri.  Read more
Feb 15, 2016 15:15
Birth Name: Choi Soo Young

Stage Name: Sooyoung

Nicknames: Shikshin (Food Goddess), Summer, Syoong, NaSoo

Birthday: February 10, 1990  Read more
Seo In Guk, Girls' Generation's Sooyoung and Ma Dong Seok are likely to star in OCN's upcoming drama '38 Police Squad'.  Read more
On January 22, fashion magazine Ceci released new pictorials for upcoming edition featuring SNSD's Sooyoung.  Read more
Jan 23, 2015 03:30
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.