Real Name: Wáng Feifei Stage Name: Fei Birthday: 27-04-1987 Position: Lead Vocalist Nationality: Chinese Height: 166 cm Weight: 46 kg  Read more
Apr 26, 2016 11:56
miss A' Suzy poses for the new pictorials of Beanpole Accessories, check out all the photos below:

  Read more
Mar 22, 2016 08:44
Miss A's Suzy showcases her charm at the Nescafe Event, check out the photos below:

  Read more
Mar 15, 2016 15:31
miss A's Suzy provides fans some eye candy through her official Instagram account, check out all her new pics below:

  Read more
Mar 09, 2016 15:20
miss A's Suzy showcases her elegance for the new Didier Dubot poster, check out Suzy in action below  Read more
Feb 29, 2016 09:32
Check out Suzy's new photoshoot for Didier Dubot below

  Read more
Feb 11, 2016 09:21
miss A's Suzy reveals video message to promote JYP Audition, watch the video below:

 

  Read more
Feb 05, 2016 09:34
Birth Name: Mèng Jia

Stage Name: Jia

Birthday: February 3, 1989

Position: Vocalist, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer

Nationality: Chinese  Read more
Feb 03, 2016 16:16
miss A's Suzy showcases her charm for Carin, check out her pictorials below  Read more
Feb 02, 2016 18:18
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.