Read more
        May 12, 2016 06:33
Lovelyz Kei, beautiful main vocalist!

  Read more
May 03, 2016 08:09
Birth Name: Kim Ji Yeon

Stage Name: Kei

Birthday: March 20, 1995

Position: Main Vocalist

  Read more
Mar 20, 2016 16:10
Check out Kei's absolutely adorable performance below!

  Read more
Feb 09, 2016 10:14
F(x) Amber and Lovelyz Kei perform together for a collaboration stage with MFBTY & Yongguk at today's Supermodel Contest.  Read more
Dec 28, 2015 21:23
Lovelyz's very own adorable vocalist Kei showcased her special talent when the girls appeared on A Song For You, she imitated Pikachu's voice absolutely well, check out her cute cut below  Read more
Dec 26, 2015 17:45
Lovelyz's main vocalist Kei has showcased her talent through live performances and collaborations, besides her amazing singing ability, she's also one of the cutest members in the group, let's have a look at 7 adorable pics of Kei below1.  Read more
Dec 22, 2015 14:51
Lovelyz's Kei lends her voice for the OST of popular drama Oh My Venus, the title of her solo song ins Love Moves On, listen to her angelic vocal below  Read more
Dec 22, 2015 08:59
Lovelyz Kei and Yein have a short dance cover of their popular song Ah Choo on Hello Counselor, check out their adorable Ah Choo dance below  Read more
Oct 14, 2015 07:49
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.