A particular post in Pann is getting massive reaction from the netizens with the title "Kai and Krystal Convenience Store Receipt Unveiled"  Read more
        Apr 28, 2016 09:03
EXO Kai looks adorable in the BTS video of Choco Bank CF, check out his sweet interaction with the female model in the video  Read more
        Feb 03, 2016 09:36
EXO members Kai and Sehun are the guests on a Chinese program "You Look Delicious".

In the show, both Sehun and Kai prepared their dishes for chefs to taste. They also play fun games with the other guests and display their wits. However, Sehun shows one of his dish and it's none other than "gaebul" or "p***s fish" in Korea.  Read more
          Jan 24, 2016 21:24
Girls' Generation's YoonA and EXO's Kai grace the cover of 'Elle' February issue.  Read more
Jan 15, 2016 05:02
Birth Name: Kim Jong In

Stage Name: Kai

Nickname: Kkamjong

Birthday: January 14, 1994

Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Face of The Group  Read more
Jan 14, 2016 10:58
EXO's Kai will make his acting debut through upcoming web drama 'Choco Bank'(working title).  Read more
Jan 11, 2016 04:40
An official reveals to TVReport that EXO member Kai went to Ricky Kim's house today and has participated in the filming for 'Oh My Baby'.  Read more
Sep 04, 2015 11:08
On March 14th, EXO's Kai created his personal Instagram account.  Read more
Mar 15, 2015 11:00
Jun Hyun Moo has apologized to EXO's Kai on his Twitter for a recent "controversy" at '2014 SBS Gayo Daejun'.

He wrote on his Twitter on December 23rd,"The ultimate series of heartless Hyun Moo - Kai! I'm sorry ㅠㅠ I didn't see you~~ I love you ♡ EXO! Whether I'm awake or asleep, EXO love♡", and tagged along a video link to the incident.  Read more
Dec 23, 2014 08:00
EXO's Kai reveals his slick dance moves in the new CF of Baskin Robbins, check it out below:  Read more
Dec 13, 2014 07:55
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.