T.O.P 's Caption 'I miss you all, my brothers 'In the chatroom

G-Dragon : Chrees Hyung!

Taeyang: Hyung, the this place(food) is delicious, i want to come with you  Read more
      Apr 30, 2016 06:46
New Updates from T.O.P in Instagram!

  Read more
Apr 30, 2016 03:00
Real Name: Kang DaeSung (강대성)

Stage Name: DaeSung (대성); D-Lite (Japan)

Birth date: 26-04-1989

Religion: Christian

Position: Main Vocals, Lead Dancer  Read more
Apr 25, 2016 11:09
G-Dragon is embroiled in a controversy after photos of him and a fan being shoved at the airport are released.  Read more
Apr 25, 2016 10:04
April 25, today our cute little maknae Seungri has provided a fanservice photo to the fans via his official Weibo account. He stated that 'Monday gift!  Read more
Apr 25, 2016 08:12
GDragon graces the cover of "Nylon Japan" upcoming issue with Japanese model and actress Nana Komatsu.  Read more
Mar 18, 2016 20:58
A video of Big Bang's TOP littering a cigarette butt from a car window has become viral in China and netizens are criticizing him for such unpleasant behavior.  Read more
Mar 14, 2016 22:42
YG's CEO himself seems to approve a GDragon and Seungri pairing as he discloses a very amusing video clip that would crack fans up.

The clip, which is taken from Big Bang's "MADE Tour" after party shows Seungri cosplaying as "Produce 101" trainee wearing the girls' signature pink uniform even wearing a wig. Apparently, Seungri is doing some hosting job when GDragon comes closer and whispers something before facing Yang Hyun Suk's camera happily cheering and clapping.  Read more
The often macho image of Big Bang Seungri and Daesung is broken down to give VIPs an ounce of their aegyo and we take note while cross-dressing as "Produce 101" girls.  Read more
Mar 08, 2016 21:18
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.