CL is looking sexy in her latest instagram post.

In the photo, CL is wearing a skimpy fringed outfit which displays her glamorous body. In contrary to her alluring figure, she makes a rather innocent look at the camera. With the contrasting atmosphere, CL oozes with much sex appeal.  Read more
        Apr 29, 2016 10:55
2NE1's CL had Givenchy Fall/Winter 2016/2017 as the most recent fashion show she attended two days ago.  Read more
Mar 07, 2016 16:52
Although fans already like CL's sexy curves, it seems like the 2NE1 leader wants a thinner look for herself.

In the recent set of photos she shared on her instagram, a skinnier CL appears. In the black and white photos, CL looks dazzling in her shimmering dress and covered herself up with a fur shawl. Obviously, CL seems like she has lost some weight. Her thinner arms are exposed and her jaw line has become more prominent.   Read more
Feb 23, 2016 00:42
2NE1's CL poses for the March issue of Vogue Magazine, check out her photo above.

  Read more
Feb 21, 2016 15:45
You'll definitely envy these siblings cute interaction.

2NE1 Dara just revealed his younger brother and former MBLAQ member Cheondung's request. Dara shares a screen capture of their conversation in Kakaotalk wherein Cheondung is cutely requesting his noona to buy him a playstation.  Read more
Feb 20, 2016 22:33
2NE1 Minzy expresses her passion for dancing through a special spread for W Korea.  Read more
Feb 19, 2016 21:20
2NE1's Minzy is featured on the March issue of W Korea and she asks you to look out for her.

To give you a glimpse of what to expect on her spread, Minzy shares a short clip showcasing her killer dance moves and flexible body. More of these will be on pages on W Korea magazine so be sure to grab a copy once it is released on March 11.  Read more
Feb 16, 2016 22:30
2NE1's Minzy and Miss A's Jia are spotted at f(x)'s first ever solo concert.

Check out their photos with Amber and Luna below

  Read more
Jan 31, 2016 11:12
Birth Name: Gong Min Ji

Stage Name: Minzy

Birthday: January 18, 1994

Position: Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae

Blood Type: O  Read more
Jan 18, 2016 16:34
W Korea reveals BTS video featuring CL and her sister, check out the video below  Read more
Jan 14, 2016 09:24
More Stories > 
Follow Us


fooyoh.com
Trending

News
Picture
Video
Copyright © DKPOPNEWS.NET. All rights reserved.  |  FOOYOH ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK.