Stage Name: SIMS
Birth Name: Sim Jong Su
Birthday: February 27, 1991 
Label: Jungle entertainment
Group: M.I.B
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 185 cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Writing rap lyrics, watching movies
Specialties: Rapping, writing lyrics
Instagram: @sims9102
Twitter: @SIMS9102