Stage Name: Cream
Birth Name: Kim Gi Seok
Birthday: February 14, 1990 
Label: Jungle entertainment
Group: M.I.B
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Listening to music, writing lyrics, watching movies
Specialties: Rapping, beatbox
Instagram: @youngcream0214