Stage Name: B-Bomb
Birth Name: Lee Min Hyuk
Position: Vocalist and Main Dancer
Date of Birth: December 14, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Education: Induk University as a Broadcasting Major
Hobbies: Playing the piano, collecting fashion photoshoots
Specialties: Dancing (Popping and Hip Hop)