Veteran musician Yoon Jong Shin who has collaborated with rookie idols Seventeen for his February release as part of his Monthly Project gives fans some present by releasing the solo teaser images of Vocal Team Woozi, DK, Seungkwan, Jeonghan and Joshua.  Read more
      Feb 10, 2016 23:12
Another group teaser image is released for Rainbow's "Prism" comeback on 15th.  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 22:56
MBK's trainee Dani impresses again with her Lachata performance, watch the fancam below:

  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 22:51
GFRIEND's Eunha garners much attention with her predebut photos.

She appeared in an MBC drama as shown in the photos attached here, cute?

  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 18:56
Birth Name: Kang Seul Gi

Stage Name: Seulgi

Birthday: February 10, 1994

Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Height: 162 cm  Read more
Feb 10, 2016 14:42
More Stories > 
Follow Us



fooyoh.com
Trending
News
Picture
Video